Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat Herr (A-klass)

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
1. Christian Thorén BK Ax   2649
  Daniel Sveholm BK Ax  
  Michael Johansson BK Ax  
2. Christer Hörngren BK Trol   2638
  Leif Sjöberg BK Trol  
  Mattias Bernhardsson BK Trol  
3. Fredrik Berg Sigma BK   2637
  Martin Wallin Sigma BK  
  Robert Myrén Sigma BK  
  Tomas Lind Sigma BK  
4. Marcus Tidbeck Stureby BK   2631
  Max Ornered Stureby BK  
  Stefan Löfström Stureby BK  
5. Magnus Johnson Jr Sundbybergs IK   2615
  Mikael Kanold Sundbybergs IK  
  Timmy Andreasson Sundbybergs IK  
6. Dennis Eklund Stureby BK   2610
  Erik Andersin Stureby BK  
  Tommy Wendel Stureby BK  
7. Allan Sennevall Hammarby IF BF   2596
  Andreas Ekhamre Hammarby IF BF  
  Jimmy Bengtson Hammarby IF BF  
  Johan Brunsberg Hammarby IF BF  
8. Claes Wagelin Gauffin AIK   2569
  Per-Arne Stjärnström AIK  
  Tobias Karlsson AIK  
9. Ian Robinson AIK   2565
  Jens Simonsen AIK  
  Magnus Lütz AIK  
10. Andreas Holm BK Ax   2550
  Christer Åhlin BK Ax  
  Robin Holm BK Ax  
11. Fredrik Bäckström Hammarby IF BF   2537
  Marcus Billskär Hammarby IF BF  
  Peter Dannfeldt Hammarby IF BF  
12. Dennis Andersson BK Raa   2511
  Mikail Andersson BK Raa  
  Peter Sandberg BK Raa  
13. Christopher Öberg SK Nova   2501
  Pelle Lundberg SK Nova  
  Ricky Eriksson SK Nova  
14. Hans Lönnerstam BK Trol   2467
  Kjell Scherman BK Trol  
  Niklas Johansson BK Trol  
  Thomas Englund BK Trol  
15. Kjell Andersson Aftonbladets IK   2467
  Stephan Svensson Aftonbladets IK  
  Tommy Johannesson Aftonbladets IK  
16. Anders Holm Sollentuna BwK   2464
  Stefan Ohlsson Sollentuna BwK  
  Åke Hofvander Sollentuna BwK  
17. Anders Österberg BK Trol   2447
  Dan Ahlquist BK Trol  
  Michael Mothander BK Trol  
18. Leo Greverius Sundbybergs IK   2408
  Mikael Boström Sundbybergs IK  
  Sebastian Graveleij Sundbybergs IK  
19. Göran Brusewitz SK Nova   2408
  Hans Sjöberg SK Nova  
  Jerry Mattisson SK Nova  
20. Mikael Collinge BajenFans BF   2406
  Peter Andersson BajenFans BF  
  Robert Blom BajenFans BF  
21. Claes Parmland M-P   2394
  Dan Ulfsson Matteus-Pojkarna (n)  
  Kjell Pettersson Matteus-Pojkarna (n)  
22. Bo Rosell Högdalens BK   2370
  Börje Salmén Högdalens BK (n)  
  Christer Rylander Högdalens BK (n)  
23. Dimitris Savvakis BK Raa   2368
  Hans Modh BK Raa  
  Patrik Lindquist BK Raa  
24. Christian Jonsson BajenFans BF   2350
  Mark Westphal BajenFans BF  
  Mats Enström BajenFans BF  
25. Bengt Andersson Turebergs IF   2319
  Jörgen Samuelsson Turebergs IF (n)  
  Robert Collin Turebergs IF (n)  
  Thomas Åhlén Turebergs IF (n)  
26. Hans Fredén BK Amiki   2299
  Leif Eklund BK Amiki  
  Raymond Forsberg BK Amiki  
27. Anders Karlsson Hammarby IF BF   2282
  Karl-Johan Mattsson Hammarby IF BF  
  Robert Wikman Hammarby IF BF  
28. Christer Eklund BK Amiki   2251
  Christopher Eklund BK Amiki  
  Kim Jonasson BK Amiki  
29. Anders Norrvik Sundbybergs IK   2249
  Daniel De Frutos Sundbybergs IK  
  Mikael Gibbemark Sundbybergs IK  
30. Marcus Lindskog AIK   2240
  Mikael Söderquist AIK  
  Robert Andersson AIK  
31. Håkan Hellsing Sollentuna BwK   2218
  Jörgen Plantin Sollentuna BwK  
  Torbjörn Lindblad Sollentuna BwK  
32. Björn Ejderling Åkeshovs BK   2211
  Cornell Gassner Åkeshovs BK  
  Christopher Nybom Åkeshovs BK  
33. Anders Lindblad Sollentuna BwK   2178
  Andreas Hybertsen Sollentuna BwK  
  Fredrik Lindman Sollentuna BwK  
34. Björn Rehnfeldt Turebergs IF   2156
  Kim Johannesson Turebergs IF (n)  
  Markus Engberg Turebergs IF (n)  
  Stefan Rehnfeldt Turebergs IF (n)  
35. Johan Lindman Sigma BK   2144
  Jonas Karlsson Sigma BK  
  Niclas Nedermo Sigma BK  
36. Anders Nordell IK Hephata   2139
  Gunnar Augustsson IK Hephata (n)  
  Szczepan Drapsa IK Hephata (n)  
37. Kaj Rannikko BK Scott   2121
  Magnus Hjert BK Scott  
  Rickard Lindström BK Scott  
38. Christer Jansson Turebergs IF   2118
  Fredrik Rodeblad Turebergs IF (n)  
  Peter Lidholm Turebergs IF (n)  
39. Christopher Lehmus AIK   2114
  Lars Höglin AIK  
  Leif Sundström AIK  
  Pasi Luiro AIK  
40. Bo Östlund BK Wictoria   2084
  Christer Wiberg BK Wictoria (n)  
  Lars Jidler BK Wictoria (n)  
41. Johan Dahl Älvsjöhook BK   1984
  Kristoffer Granath Älvsjöhook BK  
  Roland Ström Älvsjöhook BK  
42. Anders Syrén BK Scott   1776
  David Björkman BK Scott  
  Ove Kvist BK Scott