Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Torsdagen den 3 januari 20:15

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Fredrik Berg Sigma BK Herr
  Martin Wallin BK Runan Herr
  Robert Myrén BK Ax Herr
  Tomas Lind BK Runan Herr
2. Eva Tholf B-K Eva Dam
  Josefin Hedén Sundbybergs IK Dam
  Pernilla Arvidsson Sundbybergs IK Dam
3. Christer Hörngren Hammarby IF BF Herr
  Leif Sjöberg Hammarby IF BF Herr
  Mattias Bernhardsson BK Trol Herr
4. Amanda Andersson BS Friska Viljor Dam
  Caroline Lagerlöf B-K Eva Dam
  Evelina Andersin B-K Eva Dam
  Lena Sulkanen B-K Eva Dam
5. Bengt Andersson Turebergs BwK Herr
  Jörgen Samuelsson Aftonbladets IK Herr
  Robert Collin Turebergs BwK Herr
  Thomas Åhlén Sundbybergs IK Herr
6. Björn Rehnfeldt Turebergs IF (n) Herr
  Kim Johannesson Sollentuna BwK Herr
  Markus Engberg Turebergs BwK Herr
  Stefan Rehnfeldt Turebergs IF (n) Herr
7. Marcus Tidbeck Stureby BK Herr
  Max Ornered Stureby BK Herr
  Stefan Löfström Vendelsö BK Herr
8. Andreas Holm BK Ax Herr
  Christer Åhlin BK Ax Herr
  Robin Holm BK Ax Herr
9. Christian Björkefors BK Granen Herr
  Mark Westphal BajenFans BF Herr
  Mats Enström BajenFans BF Herr
10. Dennis Eklund Stureby BK Herr
  Erik Andersin Stureby BK Herr
  Tommy Wendel Stureby BK Herr
11. Anders Österberg BK Trol Herr
  Dan Ahlquist BK Trol Herr
  Michael Mothander BK Trol Herr
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
12. Amanda Andersson BS Friska Viljor Dam
13. Caroline Lagerlöf B-K Eva Dam
14. Eva Tholf B-K Eva Dam
15. Evelina Andersin B-K Eva Dam
16. Josefin Hedén Sundbybergs IK Dam
17. Lena Sulkanen B-K Eva Dam
18. Pernilla Arvidsson Sundbybergs IK Dam
19. Anders Österberg BK Trol Herr
20. Andreas Holm BK Ax Herr
21. Bengt Andersson Turebergs BwK Herr
22. Björn Rehnfeldt Turebergs IF (n) Herr
23. Christer Hörngren Hammarby IF BF Herr
24. Christer Åhlin BK Ax Herr
25. Christian Björkefors BK Granen Herr
26. Dan Ahlquist BK Trol Herr
27. Dennis Eklund Stureby BK Herr
28. Erik Andersin Stureby BK Herr
29. Fredrik Berg Sigma BK Herr
30. Jörgen Samuelsson Aftonbladets IK Herr
31. Kim Johannesson Sollentuna BwK Herr
32. Leif Sjöberg Hammarby IF BF Herr
33. Marcus Tidbeck Stureby BK Herr
34. Mark Westphal BajenFans BF Herr
35. Markus Engberg Turebergs BwK Herr
36. Martin Wallin BK Runan Herr
37. Mats Enström BajenFans BF Herr
38. Mattias Bernhardsson BK Trol Herr
39. Max Ornered Stureby BK Herr
40. Michael Mothander BK Trol Herr
41. Robert Collin Turebergs BwK Herr
42. Robert Myrén BK Ax Herr
43. Robin Holm BK Ax Herr
44. Stefan Löfström Vendelsö BK Herr
45. Stefan Rehnfeldt Turebergs IF (n) Herr
46. Thomas Åhlén Sundbybergs IK Herr
47. Tomas Lind BK Runan Herr
48. Tommy Wendel Stureby BK Herr