Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 5 januari 10:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson Hammarby IF BF Dam
  Katrin Fahlström Hammarby IF BF Dam
  Susanne Olsson Hammarby IF BF Dam
2. Kaj Rannikko BK Scott Herr
  Magnus Hjert BK Scott Herr
  Rickard Lindström BK Scott Herr
3. Marcus Lindskog Rigel BK/BENAB Herr
  Mikael Söderquist BajenFans BF Herr
  Robert Andersson AIK Herr
4. Anita Lundell BK Scott Dam
  Emma Frögren BK Scott Dam
  Lena Hagman BK Scott Dam
5. Caroline Innergård Hammarby IF BF Dam
  Linn Alerius Hammarby IF BF Dam
  Mia Hybertz Hammarby IF BF Dam
6. Anders Syrén BK Scott Herr
  David Björkman BK Scott Herr
  Ove Kvist BK Scott Herr
7. Anders Karlsson Sigma BK Herr
  Karl-Johan Mattsson Hammarby IF BF Herr
  Robert Wikman Hammarby IF BF Herr
8. Agneta Lundgren B-K Eva Dam
  Joy Ekengren B-K Eva Dam
  Liz Larsson B-K Eva Dam
  Sandra Arestav B-K Eva Dam
9. Christopher Öberg SK Nova Herr
  Pelle Lundberg SK Nova Herr
  Ricky Rundberg SK Nova Herr
10. Hans Lönnerstam AIK Herr
  Kjell Scherman Värtans IK Herr
  Niklas Johansson BK Trol Herr
  Thomas Englund Matteus-Pojkarna BK Herr
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
11. Agneta Lundgren B-K Eva Dam
12. Anita Lundell BK Scott Dam
13. Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson Hammarby IF BF Dam
14. Caroline Innergård Hammarby IF BF Dam
15. Emma Frögren BK Scott Dam
16. Joy Ekengren B-K Eva Dam
17. Katrin Fahlström Hammarby IF BF Dam
18. Lena Hagman BK Scott Dam
19. Linn Alerius Hammarby IF BF Dam
20. Liz Larsson B-K Eva Dam
21. Mia Hybertz Hammarby IF BF Dam
22. Sandra Arestav B-K Eva Dam
23. Susanne Olsson Hammarby IF BF Dam
24. Anders Karlsson Sigma BK Herr
25. Anders Syrén BK Scott Herr
26. Christopher Öberg SK Nova Herr
27. David Björkman BK Scott Herr
28. Hans Lönnerstam AIK Herr
29. Kaj Rannikko BK Scott Herr
30. Karl-Johan Mattsson Hammarby IF BF Herr
31. Kjell Scherman Värtans IK Herr
32. Magnus Hjert BK Scott Herr
33. Marcus Lindskog Rigel BK/BENAB Herr
34. Mikael Söderquist BajenFans BF Herr
35. Niklas Johansson BK Trol Herr
36. Ove Kvist BK Scott Herr
37. Pelle Lundberg SK Nova Herr
38. Rickard Lindström BK Scott Herr
39. Ricky Rundberg SK Nova Herr
40. Robert Andersson AIK Herr
41. Robert Wikman Hammarby IF BF Herr
42. Thomas Englund Matteus-Pojkarna BK Herr